Two missions were flown on this date - both are on this page. The loading lists for each mission are at the bottom of this page.

MISSION NO. 113

PEENEMUNDE, GERMANY

25 AUGUST, 1944

The heavy bomber effort of the Eighth Air Force shifted from central Germany to targets in northern Germany, along or near the Baltic Sea Coast. Aircraft plants and oil refineries at Politz and other Baltic points were targets. The 457th Group was directed to attack the electrolytic hydrogen plant building at Peenemunde on the shore of the Baltic, already damaged in previous attacks.

Colonel Luper, Air Commander, with Captain Dozier as pilot, led the three boxes to compose the 94th A Combat Wing, leading the 1st Division in the flight across the North Sea to the target.

Considerable difference between the briefed and actual winds over the North Sea caused the formation to gain twelve minutes time. The formation then led the Division in a turn left of course and "S" ed to prevent bunching up on the ten combat wings of the Third Division flying ahead.

Considerable German shipping was seen after the Danish Peninsula was crossed, as the flight east to the IP was continued. Heading into Peenemunde from the northeast, the lead bombardiers and navigators quickly identified the target area. Bombs were released from 22,000 feet, those of the lead box falling slightly over the electrolytic building with five probable hits. Those of the low box fell slightly to the left with several possible hits and those of the high box fell squarely on the building.

A few seconds after bombs away, Lt. Donald K. Goss' plane was hit in the left wing and the flap fell off. With No. 2 engine out, he peeled from the formation and headed for Sweden, where he crashed and the airplane burned. The crew survived and were interned in Sweden.

For the second day, twelve hundred planes had dropped bombs on German targets. No German fighter opposition was encountered and all of the twenty losses of the Eighth were caused by flak and operational reasons.


CREW LOADING LIST

August 25th, 1944
Mission No 113  Target: Peenemunde, Germany

If you desire to see the original scanned loading lists, click on the respective blue squadron header below.
(If a very small image appears, click on the small image to enlarge.)

  748th Squadron 749th Squadron 750th Squadron 751th Squadron
  A/C #  955 A/C # 733 A/C # 965 A/C # 441
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
James E. Sherrod
Gordon C. Esch
Rolland L. Boyle
Stewart W. Jakku
James M. Perrin
Wayne C. Rapp
Leo J. Gawroniak
Joe L. Steele
Lyle D. Johnson
Lt
Maj
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Lt
Sgt
Douglas L. Deal
Raymond A. Syptak
Roy I. Vaughn
John M. Traylor, Jr
Paul E. Miller
Cedric N. Priest
George W. Emerson
Edward F. Morgan
Lentz M. Lackey
Capt
Col
Lt
Lt
Lt
Capt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Maj
 Edward B. Dozier
James R. Luper
John L. Kabelac
Robert J. Burright
Norman Kriehn
Henry P. Loades
Andrew R. Reeves
Ancil O. Trusselle
Dwight M. Anderson
Frederick L. Exley
Haggard
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William A. Dawson
Charles W. Ford
George P. Korb
Frank O. Pappenfuss
John M. Roster
Harold W. McDaniel
Paul M. Zalusky
C. J. Watson
Fred A. Barshop
 

  A/C # 826 A/C # 161 A/C # 765 A/C # 421
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Charles J. Schultz
Alford P. Wilson
Alfred A. Houghton
Theodore M. Braffman
Richard L. Dickinson
John R. Palladina
Calvin M. Carter
C. J. Peppers
Charles A. Wilt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Paul W. Gilbert
Richard G. Palmer
Andrew Brown, Jr
Anthony G. Wodek
David C. Foltz
Raymond Conway
Richard D. Wright
Ernest Pappalardo
Charles H. Borland



Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Robert L. Kaufman
Robert  C. Burkholder
D. J. Letizia
H. J. Smuzynski
Sanford J. Cadwell
Edwin M. Sinclair
Rudolph J. Buczak
Warren G. Antoine
Lauren C. Keene
 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Dean F. Fisk
Walter J. McGregor
James F. Barnes
john B. Tomkin
Milo G. Hastings
Don C. Brewer
Fredrick Wosik
Joseph E. Philhower
Robert H. Hughes

 

  A/C # 951 A/C # 181 A/C # 796 A/C # 440
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Capt
Maj
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Capt
Charles D. Brannan
George C. Hozier
James H. Kincaid
Charles S. Tripp
Gabriel C. Ofiesh
John T. Matovina
Joseph M. Colechia
Charles R. Vandeventer
Edward M. Hardin
Harry P. Polanski
James E. Fast
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William F. Fiedler
Fredrick C. Ernest
Robert W. Pace
Edward R. Sage
Michael E. Attaway
George A. Staltzer
Joseph M. Mooney
rudolph E. Stegeman
Gerald D. Stevens
 

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William W. Millea
Lyman C. Plyer
Terrance E. Rice
John J. Kearney
Albert S. Levy
Alvert E. Young
Edward J. Roos
Curtins E. Harmon
John W. Paisley
 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Harry H. Selling
Hays Bricka
Robert F. Marcum
Howard Peterson
James P. Shadman
Edwin C. Krueger
Donald W. Conley
Stephen F. Galluchi
Robert A. Baker
 

  A/C # 905 A/C # 079 A/C # 923 A/C # 434
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Edward A. Taylor
Jesse L. Smith
Glen S. Thornton
Harold W. Walbright
edward J. Colleran
Elie R. Carrier
Arthur M. Lustig
Herbert L. Webster
Augustus W. Herrmann
Jack W. Gazzale
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Raymond A. Fulton
Robert W. Kelley
John C. Fonda
Charles W. Craig
Richard H. Gardner
Frank H. Cuetara
John W. Mahinske
Francis K. Larntz
Robert E. Wills

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Norman N. Chapman
Raymond K. Mills
kenneth N. Johnson
Marshall M. Windham
Robert T. Brady
Joseph T. Schembri
James R. Dixon
Carl M. Weibel
Stephen Lupo

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Harold D. Gay
Earl A. Johnson
Walter H. Sale
Favian F. Nordan
Donald F. Anderson
Alfred C. Beck
Arthur B. Rounseville
McDee Thomas
Harry A. Thortsen
 

  A/C # 834 A/C # 164 A/C # 606 A/C # 426
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Donald L. Seesenguth
Walter C. Strosser
Samuel A. Plestine
George E. MacDermott
Raymond D. Brodin
George R. Langowski
Robert L. Schaaf
Charles Spornick
Roy E. Goldman
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Arnet L. Furr
Sterling H. Book, Jr
Joseph W. Andrews, Jr
Leon M. Plagianos
Alfredo J. Raimo
Edward Rambler
Warren M. Rankin
Glenn M. Wisdom
Reginald W. Buxton

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Franklin H. Morrell
William J. Murdock
Lawrence C Ghiorse
Donald R. McCurdy
Harold L. Barris
Lloyd L. Kogler
Robert G. Fortna
Dwight M. Parken
Charles L. Bradford
 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
James J. Vizanko
Paul F. Riechert
George E. Schaffer
Vivian C. McWorter
Willis E. Moore
Joseph L. Mast
Matthew J. Przybysz
Julian J. Rodakowski
Alton T. Eason
 

  A/C # 101 A/C # 633 A/C # 167 A/C # 435
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Richard E. Fitzhugh
Arthur Gennari
Enoch T. Naversen
John Schwall
Hardy L. Bell
Howard Larsen
Wesley R. McDonald
George L. Cole
William M. Thacker
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Max D. Peterson
Delbert H. Lawson
Myron L. Kruse
Champe V. Dobler
Martin Mueheam
Joseph J. Darden
Joseph W. Pitts
James G. Lisy
Mack W. Fuqua

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Scott B. Ormsby
Edward A.. McNeal
Theodore R. Bortel
Roy E. Gleason
Uay L. Saulsburry
J. M. Sofranko
Gordon J. Neely
Ray R. Jones
Karl E. Kramer
 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Ernest T. Salzer
Rex E. Monson
Kenneth L. Post
William A. Steffen
Vincent A. Toth
Richard F. Metrenga
Benjamin W. Hamrick
Jack F. Scarborough
Elbert C. Conger 

  A/C # 954 A/C # 088 A/C # 075 A/C # 435
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sanford Fonnesbeck
Kenneth E. Rohde
Paul Moll
Robert L. Scott
Charles L. Wingfield
George M. Kuykendall
William Moore
John L. Morton
Edwin A. Reynolds

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Harry J. Whitman
Albert O. Gilbertson, Jr
Harold W. Patrick
Leonard G. Stoner
Joseph P. Melly
Howard E. Munger
William A. Scharnhorst
Kenneth E. McGriff
Bernard Sitek

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Oscar R. Kempf
James C. Evans
Robert C. Spaight
Paul D. Richardson
William E. Flicky
John W. Ward
Jeff W. Chastain
Robert E. Smolik
Alfred G. Wolff
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 John A. Fox
Herbert A. Rochlitz
Jack R. Muth
Richar R. Hinman
Alfred J. Rubino
Calvin Campbell
Richard J. Imhoff
Guy P. Wharton
Wilfred Finke


  A/C # 026 A/C # 706 A/C # 934 A/C # 422
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Irwin G. Forry
Harmon E. Robertson
John C. Muir
John J. Purvis
James D. Toal
Francis D. Crawford
William F. Norton
Winfield J. Scott
Virgil W. Sterner

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William S. Fisher
William C. Bonnell, Jr
Robert Ekbiom, Jr
Rupert L. Phipps
David M. Peterson
Herman J. Ratica
Cecil B. Brantley
Buford B. Lawson
Stanley P, Gillespie

Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Montell C. Higgins
Donald W. Johnson
John O. McCaughan
Fred E. Lawyer
Francis J. Winder
Philip G. Porter
Bill C. Smigielski
Russell A. Perry
John B. Pawloski 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Benjamin J. Deloach
Gerald W. Esser
Emil F. Gallessich
Vernon H. Hawbaker
Harry B. Bartholomew
raymond C. Batliner
Warren G. Hummer
Luster B. Mills
James C. Parrish

  A/C # 899 A/C # 828 A/C # 018 A/C # 430
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
John F. Angier
Samuel E. Cashman
Robert I. Braun
Howard H. Lang
William M. Thomas
Maynard E. Judson
Charles D. Osborne
Edwin C. VanTine
Robert W. Turnstall

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William G. Hitchin
Robert C. Reid
James J. Klein
Louis F. Brickman
Harley J. Ellsworth
Hilary A. Turley
Ronald A. Weber
William G. Craig
Ray V. Rose
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Donald K Goss
Phil B. Adrean
Gerhardt Hoelzel
William H. Sokolowski
Peter G. Stern
John A. Roe
Ruben L. Hernandsz
Henry M. Githens
Charles O. Gentile 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Jack D. Marks
Kenneth E. Yap
Harold L. Kaplan
Richard K. Newman
Junior Schaner
Anthony Villane
Geroge K. Raymond
William H. Shaffer
Fredrick B. Weyand 


  A/C # A/C # 574 A/C # 535 A/C # 439
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Ray D. Hedrick, Jr
Basil R. Dundas, Jr
John B. Parker
Edwin B. Benson
Philip H. Snyder, jr
Donald H. Gravelle
John F. McGillian
John J. Sweeny
Harvey G. Ray

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Ralph I. Evans
Raymond A. Carlsen
Einar L. Nelson
John H. Cheatham
Leslie R. Peterson
Franklin H. Kark
Maurice E. Patterson
Elmer R. Sonday
Charles B. Pilling
 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 John W. White
Norman S. Brandvold
Jacob Landsman
Leon J. Zimmerman
Robert A. Jackson
Gerald E. Whitman
Joseph M. Geller
Albert C. Williams
Leon C. Johnson

  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

MISSION NO. 114

HENIN-LIETARD, GERMANY

25 AUGUST, 1944

With thirty-six planes already en route to Peenemunde to attack a plant manufacturing fuel for rocket fighters, the 457th was alerted for a mission to attack a plant in France, manufacturing liquid oxygen to be used in the V-2 rocket bomb. Four similar plants in the Lille area were assigned to other First Division Groups. The target of the 457th Group was located at Henin-Lietard near Douai.

Major Snow, Air Commander, flying with Captain Beicher, led the twelve planes in the mid-afternoon takeoff. The flight to the target was over a circuitous route which left England and went south around Le Havre, to approach the target from the south. At the IP, the low squadron of six ships uncovered the lead squadron as the bombing was to be done in six plane boxes.

The lead box had difficulty in picking up the target because of thick ground haze, but dropped the bombs squarely on the plant. There was one extremely large explosion and another smaller one. Black smoke shot thousands of feet into the air.

The low box did not pick up the target so a second run was made. This time the target was identified too late and when the bombs were released they fell 3000 feet away, but near a target assigned to the 301St Group. Rally and return were without incident.


CREW LOADING LIST

August 25th, 1944
Mission No 114  Target: Henin-Lietard, Germany

Scanned copies of the original loading lists, sorted by mission number and date, can be viewed Here
  748th Squadron 749th Squadron 750th Squadron 751th Squadron
  A/C # 785 A/C # 034 A/C # 567 A/C # 470
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Capt
Maj
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Mark R. Belcher
Wilbur D. Snow
Clement H. Marsden
Hiram M. Drache
Irwin Rosen
Lyle E. Thrall
Nolan V. Claxton
William L. Black
James B. Toney
Earl S. West 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Joe D. Coleman
Edward F. Salman
William G. Watts
Thomas S. Crowley
Daniel J. Howard, Jr
Robert L. Harrison
George Martin, Jr
Geroge B. Crockett
Robert G. Smith

Capt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William K. Doherty
Charles E. Robb
Bernard M. Plaut
Claude H. Sullivan
Ernest C. George
Ancil U. Shepherd
Franklin Don
Melvin R. Bernhardt
John J. Derling
 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Raymond R. Lyons
William R. Fantleroy
Richard L Hamel
Valeran J. Leksan
Thomas M. Davis
Joseph H. Jones
Joseph A. Macke
Allen F. Schiebel
Joe T. Clary


  A/C # 591 A/C # 203 A/C # 694 A/C # Unknown
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William H. Crawford
Benjamin Gryncewicz
Martin Schwartz
Michael E. Baron
Roy C. Schild
Harold D. Harris
Walter K. Marsh
Stephen Kokayko
Milton C. Tieman

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Robert D. Hooper
John L. Fowler
William J. Brandt
James V. Duffy
William G. Arterburn
Paul O'Neil
Richard P. Forney
Joseph Matkowsky
Virgil B. Maier
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Scott L. Williams
Albert F. Porta
Delos E. Bown
Glenn M. Rogers
Joseph Deluccia
Anthony Collura
Kenneth L. Gordier
Marshall E. Young
Paul Biesswanger
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Robert C. Cook
Kaspar O. Lamvik
George N. Shaffer
Samuel J. Lisica
Clifford A. Upton
Charles A. Lindquist
Robert K. Keerner
Harold W. Pannell
Delbert L. Bellinger


  A/C # 190 A/C # A/C # 568 A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
William H. Flannery
Jewell W. Lowery
William J. Meng, Jr
John G. Schloendon
Lloyd K. Laggassa
Duane E. Stowits
George L. Petty
Robert A. Storey
Richard W. Swank

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 Edmund G. Coomes
William M. Stemach
Delmar G. Spatz
John A. Dahler
William J. Moore
Charles W. Smith
James A. Conklin
H. W. Kroll
Walter L. Laddusaw
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

  A/C # 948 A/C # A/C # 748 A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Robert I. Ellsworth
John V. VanIngen
Thomas O. Metcalfe
James D. Kreighbaum
James A. Mellin
George S. Mellon
Alex McCahon
Joseph J. Smolinski
Robert J. Stubbs
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Clayton E. Bejot
Augustus J. Harris
Andrew V. Solari
Fernando P. Biancalana
Daniel W. Richmond
Norman A. Depelteau
Oliver F. Orris
Vinell L. Bush
James H. Neelan 
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

  A/C # 574 A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Wayne B. Tweten
James Wilson
John A. Franck
Robert J. Maitland
Norman M. Allegan
William H. Carroll
James A. Kolofa
James G. Grantham
William G. Sewell

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt



Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt


Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 


  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt

Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
 
  A/C # A/C # A/C # A/C #
p
cp
n
b
tt
ro
bt
lwg
rwg
tg
Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
  Lt
Lt
Lt
Lt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt
Sgt